Aaron Anderson
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2053
Andrea Mirante
After School Program Director
After School Program
EXT 2021
Angella Graham
Custodian
Facilities
Angie Stigall
Paraeducator
Elementary
Anita Guinn
Speech Therapist
EXT 2007
Anjuleah Peterson
Paraeducator
Elementary
Annie Atkinson
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2062
Arlynn Martin
Preschool Teacher
EXT 2075
Barb Rasmus
Title Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2059
Brian Saul
IT Director/Yearbook Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 1007
Brian Ball
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2055
Brittany Madding
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2022
Bruce Jones
Science Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3057
Carla Wilson
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Carla Silva
Bilingual Paraeducator
Elementary
EXT 2020
Carrie Lisle
Nurse
Elementary/Jr/Sr High School
EXT 2010/3007
Carrie Forrest
Business Manager
District
EXT 1004
Chris Anderson
PE Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2054
Christopher Pollard
Principal
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3001
Cindy Risher
Principal
Elementary
EXT 2001
Colleen O'Meara
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2065
Cory Criss
Transportation Director
Transportation
EXT 4001
Cyndi Hongell
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Debbie Saul
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2067
Diane Lee
ECEAP Coordinator
Elementary
EXT 2005
Don Watkins
Art Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3069
Geneva Bernabe
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2008
Heather Dunham
Paraeducator - Migrant
District
EXT 1014
Heather Sweet
Superintendent
District
EXT 1001
Hollie Tucker
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2073
Holly Samuelson
Elementary Behavior Coach
Elementary
EXT 2066
Ina Milford
Cook
Food Service
EXT 3014
Jackie George
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2058
Jennifer Wright
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2056
Jeremiah Christensen
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3051
Jessica Tackett
Paraeducator
Elementary
Jessica Burns
Cook
Food Service
EXT 3012
Jessica Scott
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Jessica Todd
Elementary Counselor
Elementary
EXT 2004
Jon Harwood
Science Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3055
Jordan Hamblen
Health and PE Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3064
JR Lakey
Music Teacher
Elementary/Jr/Sr High School
EXT 2013/3058
Justin Washington
Psychologist
District
EXT 2009
Kate Iseminger
Culinary Arts & Business Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3018
Kathy Slosson
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Kevin Hatton
Athletic Director
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3065
Kimberly Stoll-French
Accounts Payable
District
EXT 1003
Kristin Griffith
District Administrative Assistant
District
EXT 1002
Lesley Hatton
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
EXT 2002
Lexi Lucas
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2051
Libie Cain
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Liisa Waara
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2074
Linda Toste
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
Lindsey Quinby
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3063
Mark Leale
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Melanie Garrett
Math, Science, & Robotics Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3054
Melissa Cornell
Special Education Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3061
Michael King
Social Studies Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3059
Michelle Beale
Jr/Sr High School Secretary
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3002
Mike Clingen
Maintenance
Facilities
Mike Cummings
Vocational Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3070
Molly Zinkle
OEL Program Coordinator
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3005
Nancy Coate
Registrar
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3003
Nani Villarreal
ELL Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2050
Nathaniel Iseminger
Maintenance/Custodian
Facilities
Nicholas French
Director of Teaching/Learning & Special Services
District
EXT 1005
Omar Montejano
Counselor
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3004
Oreian Quinby
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Patricia Kronbeck
Paraeducator
Elementary
Peter Gallo
ELA & Theater Arts Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3053
Preston Roper
Science & Library Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2014/2070
Rachel Ouellette
After School Program Coordinator
After School Program/Elementary
EXT 2069
Randy Waldron
Custodian
Facilities
Ray Krause
Special Education Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3060
Rebecca Lott
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Rissy Ness
Paraeducator
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3014
Sabrina White
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Sandy Sweeney
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2072
Sarah Beese
Paraeducator
Elementary
Scott Worth
Bus Driver
Transportation
EXT 4002
Shana Bradley
Cook
Food Service
EXT 2012
Sissy Scheuber
Title Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2068
Sonya Miller
IT Support Specialist
District
EXT 1013
Stacy Peterson
Custodian
Facilities
Stephanie Idso
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2060
Steve Schmeling
Facilities & Food Service Director
Facilities/Food Service
EXT 1008
Susan Schaeffer
Paraeducator - Tribal
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3013
Susanne Rindlisbacher
Paraeducator
Elementary
Taylor Walker
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2015
Taylor Wall
Paraeducator
Elementary
Teri Hulbert
Math Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3056
Tess Tice
Secretary - Special Services
District
EXT 1006
Tess Wilkinson
Paraeducator
Elementary
Tisha Quinby
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2019
Tommie Herd
Paraeducator
Elementary
Tracy McCormick
Paraeducator
Elementary
Tyler Whooley
ELA Teacher
Jr/Sr High School
EXT 3052
Wade Iseminger
6th Grade Teacher
Elementary
EXT 2061
Zachary Richmond
Custodian
Facilities